Posted on

UAT – Expense

ExpenseJul-18Aug-18Sep-18Oct-18Nov-18Dec-182018/2
DTAC755.42821.76806.782383.96
True Move Hn/an/an/an/an/an/a0
AIS 12Call100.00n/a200.00n/a300
Water165.5836.0145.26246.85
Electricity305.35315.26325.18945.79
Transportation3867.004459.004056.004059.0016441
Taxi2713.001816.002547.003912.0010988
Traveln/an/an/an/a0
Photography2000.008760.007302.0014554.6632616.66
Entertainment2461.14440.00654.12803.004358.26
Games699.001449.383039.651081.206269.23
Apps159.95336.21n/an/a496.16
Cinema660.00220.00450.00810.002140
Musical200.00n/an/an/a200
Foods / Groceries2671.002720.002126.002441.009958
Dining / Meal3749.002379.003226.003918.0013272
Fashion / Cosmetic993.00n/a507.00532.002032
Ironing Payn/a161.00161.00n/a322
Washing Payn/a239.00229.00n/a468
HairCut160.0080.00160.0080.00480
Education / Book1498.0020.0080.00183.481781.48
Health Care83.0040.00n/a270.00393
Feen/an/a41.7554.7596.5
Miscellaneous5334.0016100.00n/a2596.0024030
Tools3518.00n/a15.00238.003771
N/A2375.00394.23894.73470.004133.96
Google Driven/an/an/an/an/an/a0
Apple iCloud storage35.8835.8835.8835.8835.0035.00213.52
Netflix285.98285.98n/an/an/an/a571.96
Social Ads719.48915.31n/an/a1634.79
boonpub.com1443.66n/an/an/an/an/a1443.66
HomeRental7000.007000.007000.008000.007000.007000.0043000
Saving Plan496.00496.00465.00496.00465.00496.002914
Sharesave3000.003000.003000.003000.003000.003000.0018000
Provident Fund2654.002654.002654.002654.002654.002654.0015924
Tax Period1759.571759.561759.571759.561759.571759.5610557.39
Social Security750.00750.00750.00750.00750.00750.004500
CSG Penalty338.00458.00n/an/a796
MomLoan5053.425050.965046.71n/a5041.105038.2225230.41
K Express CC3000.004305.464953.295000.003963.993963.9925186.73
Donationn/a500.002200.001100.003800
Total61003.4367498.0052530.9257698.5324668.6624696.77288,096.31
TODAY IS2-Nov-18

Continue reading UAT – Expense